LiveScores, Rezultatet e ndeshjeve live, rezultate Livescores

       25 Jul 2014 (Fri)
    Livescores.al
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern July 25
16:30 Wuerzburger Kickers ? - ? FC Memmingen
17:00 Burghausen ? - ? Nuernberg II
17:00 Ingolstadt II ? - ? Eintracht Bamberg
17:00 TSV Buchbach ? - ? Bayern Munich II
17:30 FC Schweinfurt ? - ? SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany - Regionalliga Nord July 25
17:00 Eintracht Norderstedt ? - ? Neumunster
Belgium - Jupiler League July 25
18:30 Standard Liege ? - ? Sporting Charleroi
Scotland - Challenge Cup July 25
18:45 Queens Park ? - ? Berwick Rangers
International - Club Friendlies July 25
FT Adelaide United 1 - 5 Malaga
live 19' Augsburg 0 - 0 Rennes
16:00 Bochum ? - ? Terek Grozny
16:00 P.Ferreira ? - ? Braga
16:30 Braunschweig ? - ? Sevilla
17:00 Cartagena ? - ? Rayo Vallecano
17:00 Derby County ? - ? Slavija Sarajevo
17:00 Hannover 96 ? - ? PEC Zwolle
17:00 Norwich City ? - ? Bastia
17:00 Sochaux ? - ? Metz
17:30 Greuther Furth ? - ? Getafe
18:00 La Hoya Deportiva ? - ? Granada
18:00 Montpellier ? - ? Arles-Avignon
18:00 Sheffield United ? - ? Dundee FC
18:30 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
18:30 UCAM Murcia ? - ? Almeria
18:45 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Southampton
20:00 Vitoria de Setubal ? - ? Boavista
22:00 CS Constantine ? - ? Celta Vigo
23:00 Philadelphia Union ? - ? Crystal Palace
July 26
02:00 Sydney FC ? - ? West Ham United
02:30 Sacramento Republic FC ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
04:30 Wellington Phoenix ? - ? Newcastle United
Euro U-19 - Group A July 25
16:00 Austria U19 ? - ? Portugal U19
16:00 Israel U19 ? - ? Hungary U19
Euro U-19 - Group B July 25
18:15 Germany U19 ? - ? Ukraine U19
18:15 Serbia U19 ? - ? Bulgaria U19
Denmark - Superligaen July 25
16:30 FC Vestsjaelland ? - ? OB
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen July 25
16:30 Lyngby ? - ? AB
17:00 Skive ? - ? HB Koge
Sweden - Superettan July 25
17:20 Oesters IF ? - ? Angelholm
Finland - Ykkonen July 25
15:30 FC Jazz ? - ? Jyvaskyla JK
Austria - Erste Liga July 25
16:30 FC Liefering ? - ? FAC Team fuer Wien
16:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck ? - ? Austria Lustenau
16:30 Linzer ASK ? - ? Hartberg
16:30 SV Horn ? - ? Mattersburg
Ireland - Airtricity League July 25
19:00 Bohemian FC ? - ? Cork City
19:00 Shamrock Rovers ? - ? Drogheda United
Ireland - 1st Division July 25
18:45 Galway FC ? - ? Cobh Ramblers
19:00 Shelbourne ? - ? Finn Harps
19:00 Wexford Youths ? - ? Shamrock Rovers B
Czech Republic - Gambrinus league July 25
16:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Sparta Prague
18:15 Dukla Praha ? - ? Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - Cup July 26
08:15 Aritma Praha ? - ? Admira Praha
08:15 Neratovice ? - ? Loko Vltavin
08:15 Vysehrad ? - ? Sezimovo Usti
08:30 Karlovy Vary ? - ? Banik Sokolov
Slovakia - Fortuna League July 25
17:30 FK Senica ? - ? Zilina
Russia - 2nd Division:: west July 25
live 63' Znamya 0 - 0 Spartak Kostroma
live HT Dnepr 0 - 0 FC Dolgoprudny
live 45+4' Khimki 0 - 1 Solaris Moscow
live 45+4' Pskov 747 0 - 0 Kolomna
live HT Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 0 Domodedovo Moscow
live 19' Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0 Tekstilshchik
live 19' Strogino 0 - 0 Volga Tver
live 19' Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 - 1 Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia - 2nd Division:: center July 25
FT Arsenal Tula II 0 - 0 Vybor-Kurbatovo
live 63' Spartak Tambov 2 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
live 63' Zenit Penza 0 - 1 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
live HT Zvezda Ryazan 0 - 0 FC Metallurg Vyksa
live 19' FC Oryol 0 - 0 Metalurg Lypetsk
live 19' Fakel 0 - 0 Kaluga
live 19' Lokomotiv Liski 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk
live 19' Vityaz Podolsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Briansk
Russia - Cup July 26
00:00 Irtysh ? - ? Metallurg Kuzbass
00:00 Raspadskaya ? - ? Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
00:00 Smena ? - ? Yakutiya
Ukraine - Premier League July 25
16:00 Met. Donetsk ? - ? Dnipro
Poland - Ekstraklasa July 25
16:00 Belchatow ? - ? Korona Kielce
18:30 Lechia Gdansk ? - ? Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Croatia - 1st League July 25
18:15 NK Lokomotiva ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga July 25
17:00 Nyiregyhaza ? - ? Debrecen
Romania - Liga 1 July 25
15:30 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Pandurii
Belarus - Cup July 25
15:00 Lida ? - ? Slutsk
Lithuania - A Lyga July 25
16:00 Siauliai ? - ? Kruoja Pakruojis
Estonia - Premium liiga July 25
16:00 Levadia Tallinn ? - ? FC Infonet
16:00 Tammeka ? - ? Johvi FC Lokomotiv
Moldova - National Division July 25
16:00 FC Sheriff ? - ? Tiraspol
Argentina - Copa Argentina July 25
21:10 Gimnasia LP ? - ? Argentinos Juniors
July 26
00:15 Newells Old Boys ? - ? Talleres
Brazil - Serie B July 25
22:30 Oeste FC ? - ? Luverdense
July 26
00:00 America RN ? - ? America MG
00:00 Boa Esporte Clube ? - ? Bragantino
Chile - Primera:: apertura July 26
00:00 Antofagasta ? - ? Audax Italiano
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura July 25
20:00 Nacional ? - ? Deportivo Capiata
Peru - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura July 25
16:00 Real Garcilaso ? - ? FBC Melgar
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura July 26
00:30 Morelia ? - ? Atlas
02:30 Santos ? - ? Cruz Azul
USA - Major League Soccer July 26
01:30 Colorado Rapids ? - ? CD Chivas USA
Singapore - League Cup Play-Off July 25
FT Tanjong Pagar United FC 0 - 2 Brunei DPMM
Africa - Champions League:: group B July 25
21:00 Al Ahli B ? - ? ES Setif
Livescores.al
Livescores.al